Mountain Landscape With African Milk Bush Trees |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Carl Becker (SA, 20th Century) Oil, Mountain Landscape With African Milk Bush (...) |
| | Carl Becker South African 1956- Colonial Figure inscribed with the artist's (...) |
Mine Dump West of Johannesburg CBD |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Carl Becker South African 1956- Mine Dump West of Johannesburg CBD signed and (...) |
View from Top Star drive-in, Selby, Johannesburg |
| | Carl Becker South African 1956- View from Top Star drive-in, Selby, (...) |
Mine Dump East of Johannesburg |
| | Carl Becker South African 1956- Mine Dump East of Johannesburg signed and (...) |