Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 3. / Beck Judit (1909 - 1995) / Szentendrei utca akvarell / 20 x (...) |
Francoise Gachot portréja |
| | Beck Judit (1909 - 1995) Francoise Gachot portréja karton, olaj, kopott, (...) |
Technik | | Tusche |
| | 6. / Beck Judit (1909 - 1995) / Kofák a piacon, 1950-es évek tus, filctoll / (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Judit Beck (1909-1995) Riverside Landscape Technique: pastel, paper (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 164. Judit Beck (Budapest, 1909 - ) Under the shady trees, 1942 oil on canvas (...) |