Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Collage, Leinwald |
| | Flowers for Agamemnon [2021] Beaver b. 1991, Chișineu-Criș, jud. Arad acrylic (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Tessa Beaver , 1932–2018 , Mushrooms Mushrooms , 2002 , etching and aquatint (...) |
| | Tessa Beaver , 1932–2018 , Onions Onions , etching and aquatint in colors , (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | TESSA BEAVER, Shingle Beach, limited edition print, numbered 2/75, signed in (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Rainbownicorn [2022] Beaver acrylic on canvas 98 x 138 cm signed, dated and (...) |