BEAUMONT Ernest
1871 - 1933
Gloucester, MA |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Item Details Description Artist: Ernest Beaumont, British (1871 - 1933) Title: (...) |
BEAUMONT Ernest
1871 - 1933
Fish Boats in Harbour |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ERNEST BEAUMONT (British/American 1871 - 1933 ) Fish Boats in Harbour (...) |
BEAUMONT Ernest
1871 - 1933
impressionistic view of the Christopher House on Staten Island |
| | Sale 532 Lot 232 Late 19th/early 20th C. oil on canvas, depicts (...) |
BEAUMONT Ernest
1871 - 1933
Melting Snow |
| | Ernest Beaumont (1871 - 1933) Lot 288: Ernest Beaumont (NY, 1871-1933), (...) |
BEAUMONT Ernest
1871 - 1933
Gloucester, MA |
| | Ernest Beaumont,British/American (1871 - 1933) Gloucester, MA 1926 Oil on (...) |