Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Charles Beauchamp ( British, b. 1949) Grunting Pews, 1971 Etching on wove (...) |
| | 134 , Charles Beauchamp , b.1949 , Self Portrait , 1974-79 oil on canvas , 37½ (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 1587 Charles Beauchamp (b. 1949) watercolour, 'Carlos in landscape', 1991 (...) |
'A green and pleasant land' |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 1586 Charles Beauchamp (b. 1949) etching, 'A green and pleasant land', (...) |
| | Lot 1585 Charles Beauchamp (b. 1949) oil on board, Head of a child, (...) |