Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Tinte |
| | Alex Beard (American/Louisiana, b. 1970) "Bird and a Bee" ink and gouache on (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Tinte |
| | Alex BEARD (1970) "Composition aux visages" Encre et gouache, signé et daté (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | ALEX BEARD (American, b. 1970) Fine Art, Post War and Contemporary Watercolor (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Tinte |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Alex Beard (American/New Orleans, b. 1970), "The Gestural Croc", pen and ink (...) |