BEACH Chester
1881 - 1956
4 Months |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Chester Beach, New York, California / Italy (1881-1956), 4 Months (Rosemary), (...) |
BEACH Chester
1881 - 1956
Rosemary- 4 Months |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Chester Beach, New York, California / Italy (1881-1956), Rosemary- 4 Months, (...) |
BEACH Chester
1881 - 1956
Three Days |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Chester Beach, New York, California / Italy (1881-1956), Three Days, NY, 1912 (...) |
BEACH Chester
1881 - 1956
Seahorses |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | 422 , Chester Beach , 1881–1956 , Seahorses , 1924 bronze , 37½ h × 11½ w × 11 (...) |
BEACH Chester
1881 - 1956
Rose Mary - 4 Months |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Description: Chester Beach American, 1881-1956 (i) Rose Mary - 4 Months (...) |