| | A pair of spelter figures, second half 19th century, each modelled as a (...) |
Harrie Kuijten At the beach |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Harrie Kuijten (1883-1952) At the beach signed 'Harrie Kuijten.' (lower right) (...) |
| | Leclercq (20th Century French. A Beach Scene, Oil on Board, Indistinctly (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A Starie, 'Durham'; 'Hereford', a pair, each signed and titled, watercolour, (...) |
Technik | | Foto |
| | JAPAN A pair of views of Japanese scenes (houses, lakes, trees and snow-capped (...) |