BAZIN Frederick
Flying Stork |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Marmor |
| | A Hispano-Suiza 'Flying Stork' mascot by F.Bazin, French, 1920s, signed to (...) |
BAZIN Frederick
Buste de grenadier |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | BAZIN (XIXe), "Buste de grenadier" 1806, bronze signé et daté, H. 35.5 (...) |
BAZIN Frederick
Spirit of Triomphe |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | 'Spirit of Triomphe' a stylish chromed metal Car radiator Mascot by f. bazin (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Frederick Bazin 'Cicogne' a Hispano Suiza Car Mascot, circa 1925 silvered (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Triomphe signé Bazin, France. Bronze argenté, modèle adopté par les (...) |