Wreck on the Dee, Kirkcudbright |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Clyfford Bayly ARWS, British b.1927 - Wreck on the Dee, Kirkcudbright, 1983; (...) |
Peasant Stone, Yugoslavia |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Clifford John Bayly (b. 1927). Peasant Stone, Yugoslavia. Mixed Media, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ***Clifford John Bayly (born 1927) - Watercolour - "Old Store Window", 13ins x (...) |
fishermen's huts Hastings |
| | Clifford Bayly (born 1927), oil on board, fishermen's huts Hastings, signed, (...) |
View across a Harbour, possibly Malta |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Clifford Bayly - View across a Harbour, possibly Malta, watercolour, signed, (...) |