Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Robert James Baxter , b.1933 , Intervallo Intervallo , 1984 , lithograph in (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Robert Baxter, Sensa Titolo 2, lithograph on aluminum plate, 6 3/4" x 9 1/4". (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Robert Baxter, Lithograph, Woman Writing (American, b. 1933) signed and (...) |
Strange Communists I Have Known |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Collage, Papier |
| | Sale APR2020 Lot 165 ROBERT BAXTER American (20/21st Century), Cover (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert Baxter (B.1933) - 'Beach People with Birds', watercolour, signed with (...) |