BAUMANN PAULINE
1899 - 1977
Lamplight |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Pauline Baumann (act.1929-1940)signed limited edition woodcut - Lamplight, (...) |
BAUMANN PAULINE
1899 - 1977
Untitled landscape |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Pauline Baumann (1899-1977) 'Untitled landscape' lithograph, numbered 8/15, (...) |
BAUMANN PAULINE
1899 - 1977
Untitled landscape |
Technik | | Lithographie |
BAUMANN PAULINE
1899 - 1977
Primrose Hill |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Pauline Baumann, watercolour, Primrose Hill, London, signed, 10.5" x 14.5", (...) |
BAUMANN PAULINE
1899 - 1977
A London Street |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Pauline Baumann, 'A London Street', 1962, lithograph, signed in pencil, 33 x (...) |