BATE Rutledge
1891 - 1964
Marina in Gloucester |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | RUTLEDGE BATE (American, 1891 - 1964). Marina in Gloucester, Watercolor. (...) |
BATE Rutledge
1891 - 1964
portrait of a seated woman |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
| | Rutledge Bate (1891-1964) New York/Massachusetts, large oil on canvas portrait (...) |
BATE Rutledge
1891 - 1964
scene of Notre Dame de Paris with figures |
| | Rutledge, scene of Notre Dame de Paris with figures, signed, oil on canvas, (...) |
BATE Rutledge
1891 - 1964
Portrait of a woman |
| | Description: RUTLEDGE BATE Massachusetts/New York, 1891-1964 Portrait of a (...) |
BATE Rutledge
1891 - 1964
Wellesley College View |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Rutledge Bate (American, 1891-1964) Wellesley College View. Signed "Rutledge (...) |