BASSARAB Ludovic
1866 - 1933
Chandelier with white roses |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | 138. Chandelier with white roses Ludovic Bassarab 1868, Galaţi - 1933, (...) |
BASSARAB Ludovic
1866 - 1933
Maternity |
Technik | | Ol, Gouache, Karton |
| | Maternity , Ludovic Bassarab , 1868 , , Galaţi , - 1933 , , Bucureşti , Oil (...) |
BASSARAB Ludovic
1866 - 1933
From the Fair |
| | From the Fair , Ludovic Bassarab , 1868 , , Galaţi , - 1933 , , Bucureşti , (...) |
BASSARAB Ludovic
1866 - 1933
Ox Cart |
| | Ox Cart , Ludovic Bassarab , 1868 , , Galaţi , - 1933 , , Bucureşti , oil on (...) |
BASSARAB Ludovic
1866 - 1933
Crossing the river |
| | 128. Crossing the river 128. Crossing the river Ludovic Bassarab 1868, Galaţi (...) |