Two Models Leaning on Grass |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | MAURICE BASKO (French 1921-2019) 'Two Models Leaning on Grass', 1960, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MAURICE BASKO (French 1921-2019) 'Model by a Lakeside', watercolour, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MAURICE BASKO (French 1921-2019) 'Surrounded by Flowers', 1960, watercolour, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MAURICE BASKO (French 1921-2019) 'Three Seated Models', 1969, watercolour, (...) |
| | Maurice Pierse "West Pier, Dun Laoghaire" Oil on canvas, 19 1/2" x 27 1/2" (...) |