Technik | | Druck |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Gary Baseman (born 1960), balloon figure, print, no. 3/3, overall frame (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Provenance Jonathan Le Vine Gallery, Jersey City Acquired from the above by (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Gary Baseman (b. 1960) "The Ultimate Sacrifice" from "The Frostig Collection (...) |
Technik | | Giclée, Paper |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Gary Baseman, American (1960 - ) Title: Playtime for Toby Year: 2006 Medium: (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
Kurzbeschreibung | | GARY BASEMAN Figura Lotto N. 119 cm 41x31x0 Acrilico su tavola Firma in basso (...) |