River View In Layung Sari |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Omar Basalamah ( Bandung, W. Java, 1912 - 1998) River View In Layung Sari (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Omar Basalamah ( Bandung, W. Java, 1912 - 1998) Mountain Tjibulan Mountain (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | 065 Omar Basalamah (b. Bandung) River Scene 1967 oil on canvas 70 x 55 (...) |
An Album of 40 watercolor a landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | 068 Omar Basalamah (b. Bandung) An Album of 40 watercolor a landscape 1969 - (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | 099 Omar Basamalah (Bandung, 1912 - 1998) Landscape of a Valley 1996 oil on (...) |