BARTSCHE Regine
1900 - 2000
Breakfast Room - Interior Scene with Table and Chair |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Regine Bartsch ( b.1951) 21st Century "Breakfast Room - Interior Scene with (...) |
BARTSCHE Regine
1900 - 2000
Orchids |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Regine Bartsch ( b.1951) 21st Century Watercolour, 'Orchids' on handmade (...) |
BARTSCHE Regine
1900 - 2000
Colourful Lilies |
| | Regine Bartsch ( b.1951) 21st Century Watercolour on handmade paper, (...) |
BARTSCHE Regine
1900 - 2000
Daffodils, Still Life |
BARTSCHE Regine
1900 - 2000
Daffodils |
| | Regine Bartsch ( b.1951) 21st Century Watercolour on handmade paper, Still (...) |