Portrait of Ignacy Jan Paderewski |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | 58 Ralph Barton (1891-1931): Portrait of Ignacy Jan Paderewski Gouache on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Bleistift |
| | Lot 19 Ralph Barton American, 1891-1931 Leopold Stokowski , 1922 Signed RALPH (...) |
Woollcott Theatre - La Fiske in Repertoire |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | RALPH WALDO EMERSON BARTON American, 1891-1931 Woollcott Theatre - La Fiske in (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | BARTON, Ralph, (American, 1891-1931): New Years Baby, Illustration, Watercolor (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | RALPH BARTON (American, 1891-1931) The Dinner Table , c. 1930 Ink on paper 11 (...) |