BARTON LEONARD
1893 - 1971
Genesis |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Kurzbeschreibung | | L. Barton Genesis Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: AP 30" x (...) |
BARTON LEONARD
1893 - 1971
River scene in Lancaster |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Leonard Barton Arca Watercolour, River S LEONARD BARTON ARCA Watercolour, (...) |
BARTON LEONARD
1893 - 1971
Lancaster from the river Lune |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Leonard Barton Arca Watercolour, Lancast LEONARD BARTON ARCA Watercolour, (...) |
BARTON LEONARD
1893 - 1971
Extensive farm landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | LEONARD BARTON (1893 - 1971): Watercolour - Extensive farm landscape, signed (...) |
BARTON LEONARD
1893 - 1971
Figures on the steps of a Cairo building, the pyramids beyond |
Kurzbeschreibung | | L. Barton, 19th/20th Century Figures on the steps of a Cairo building, the (...) |