BARTON Cranleigh Harper
1890 - 1975
Mount Cook, New Zealand |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Cranleigh Barton (New Zealand 1890-1975) Mount Cook, New Zealand watercolor on (...) |
BARTON Cranleigh Harper
1890 - 1975
untitled |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Description: Cranleigh Barton untitled watercolour on paper 200 x 285mm framed (...) |
BARTON Cranleigh Harper
1890 - 1975
Old French Farm House near Chateau Thierry |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Cranleigh Barton Old French Farm House near Chateau Thierry watercolour on (...) |
BARTON Cranleigh Harper
1890 - 1975
AUTUMNAL WOODED LANDSCAPE |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | B. HARPER - AUTUMNAL WOODED LANDSCAPE, WATERCOLOUR, 20 TH CENTURY, 26.5 CM X (...) |
BARTON Cranleigh Harper
1890 - 1975
SAIL BOATS |
Kurzbeschreibung | | N/A |