Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Geoff Bartlett - 'Bicton Mill', watercolour, signed, 31.5 x 52 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Geoff Bartlett (20th century), 'Fishermens Cottages', watercolour, signed to (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Geoff Bartlett (modern) - Watercolour - 'The Cobb, Lyme Regis', signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Geoff Bartlett, The Mill at Bickton, watercolour, 28cm x 21cm; and another (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Geoff Bartlett (20th Century) British. "Snow Drifts", Watercolour, Signed, (...) |