Rue d\’Anvers, scène de marché |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Joseph BARTER Rue d'Anvers, scène de marché, Huile sur toile signée, datée et (...) |
| | Joseph Barter (exhibited in Brussels from 1836) Market Day, signed and dated, (...) |
Haymaking in the Cumbrian Hills |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Haymaking in the Cumbrian Hills, signed, watercolour, 55.5 x 81cm (21 7/8 x 31 (...) |
Studia portretowe dzieci, ok. 1840 |
Technik | | Tusche |
| | Studia portretowe dzieci, ok. 1840 Cena: 1 000 zł tusz lawowany, papier, 22,5 (...) |