BARTEL Bronislaw
1887 - 1968
W porcie |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Bronisław BARTEL (1887-1968) 78 W porcie, 1936 olej, płótno; 72 x 91 cm; sygn. (...) |
BARTEL Bronislaw
1887 - 1968
Backyard |
| | Backyard, 1912 Bronislaw Bartel (1887 - 1968) canvas, oil, 62 x 69.5 cm signed (...) |
BARTEL Bronislaw
1887 - 1968
"Zima" ("Winter") |
| | Bronislaw Bartel (1887 - 1968) "Zima" ("Winter"), 1913 oil on canvas, 49 x 61 (...) |
BARTEL Bronislaw
1887 - 1968
City of Zielona Gora |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Property from the Private Collection of Pol-ArtFounder Serafin Dobezynski (...) |
BARTEL Bronislaw
1887 - 1968
City of ZielonaGora |
| | Item No. 1707671 : Bronislaw Bartel, 'City of ZielonaGora', Oil on Canvas, (...) |