BARSE Jr. George Randolph
1861 - 1938
Figure Hand and Arm Studies |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Pastell |
| | GEORGE RANDOLPH BARSE, JR. Figure, Hand and Arm Studies . Color pastels and (...) |
BARSE Jr. George Randolph
1861 - 1938
Portrait of a Roman Youth |
| | George Randolph Barse, Jr. (American, 1861-1938) , "Portrait of a Roman (...) |
BARSE Jr. George Randolph
1861 - 1938
THE TIMES OF DAY/FAIRY SOAP |
Technik | | Chromolithographie |
| | Description: George Randolph Barse, Jr. (1861-1938) [THE TIMES OF DAY/FAIRY (...) |
BARSE Jr. George Randolph
1861 - 1938
Morning |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | GEORGE R. BARSE, Jr. (American, 1861-1938) Morning drawing h. 12-7/8 w. 6 In. (...) |
BARSE Jr. George Randolph
1861 - 1938
JR AU LOUVRE |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | JR (né en 1983) JR AU LOUVRE, 30 MARS 2019, 6 H50 © PYRAMIDE, ARCHITECTE I. M. (...) |