BARROWS JONES JESSIE
1865 - 1944
CITY NIGHT |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Jessie Jones, 20th Century CITY NIGHT Oil on board, 15 1/2" x 23" (40 x (...) |
BARROWS JONES JESSIE
1865 - 1944
DISTANT LAVENDER FIELDS |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | * JESSIE BARROWS JONES (AMERICAN 1865 - 1944) DISTANT LAVENDER FIELDS (...) |
BARROWS JONES JESSIE
1865 - 1944
BROOKLYN BRIDGE |
| | Description: JESSIE BARROWS JONES (AMERICAN 1865-1944), WATERCOLOR ON PAPER, (...) |
BARROWS JONES JESSIE
1865 - 1944
Man and House |
| | Description: Jessie Barrows Jones (American, 1865-1944) "Man and House," c. (...) |
BARROWS JONES JESSIE
1865 - 1944
Footbridge |
| | Description: Jessie Barrows Jones (American, 1865-1944) "Footbridge," c. 1920, (...) |