BARRETT William S
1854 - 1927
Maine Coast |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | William S. Barrett (American, 1854-1927) | Rago Auctions Maine Coast, ca. (...) |
BARRETT William S
1854 - 1927
Sunset on the coast |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | WILLIAM STERNA BARRETT Maine, 1854-1927 Sunset on the coast. Signed lower (...) |
BARRETT William S
1854 - 1927
''By the Shore'' |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | BARRETT, William Sterna, (American, 1854-1927): 'By the Shore', Coastal (...) |
BARRETT William S
1854 - 1927
Coastal Seascape |
| | BARRETT, William Sterna, (American, 1854-1927): Coastal Seascape, (...) |
BARRETT William S
1854 - 1927
Rocky Coast of Maine |
| | Lot # 35 William Sterna Barrett (American, 1854-1927) , oilon board titled (...) |