BARNES Matthews
1880 - 1951
Mask |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Matthew Rackham Barnes (Scottish/American, 1880-1951), "Mask," 1931, oil on (...) |
BARNES Matthews
1880 - 1951
Figure of a Hereford bull |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Basil Matthews - a late 20th Century brown patinated cast bronze figure of a (...) |
BARNES Matthews
1880 - 1951
Twilight |
| | Mathew Rackman Barnes (Californian, 1880-1951), "Twilight," 1937-1944, oil on (...) |
BARNES Matthews
1880 - 1951
Twilight |
| | Description: Mathew Rackman Barnes (Californian, 1880-1951), "Twilight," (...) |
BARNES Matthews
1880 - 1951
Twilight |