BARKER G
Loch Ouich, Scotland |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G Barker, 'Loch Ouich, Scotland', watercolour, 25 x 45cm. |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G. Barker, 'The Wreck', watercolour, signed, 35cm x 48cm. |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description G. Barker, 'The Wreck', watercolour, signed, 35cm x 48cm. |
BARKER G
sheep on a clifftop |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G Barker watercolour, sheep on a clifftop, signed, 11" x 20", framed. |
BARKER G
The Old Town, Whitby Harbour |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G BARKER, SIGNED, WATERCOLOUR, Inscribed to label verso "The Old Town, Whitby (...) |