BARAK William King Billy
1824 - 1903
Bateaux à quai |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | KING Michel Bateaux à quai Lithographie signée, 145/175 Cachet Henri Deprest (...) |
BARAK William King Billy
1824 - 1903
Landscape on Mt. Carmel |
| | Landscape on Mt. Carmel Dimensions: 24" x 20" (60.96 x 50.8 cm.) Artist or (...) |
BARAK William King Billy
1824 - 1903
Artists in a Studio |
| | B... King (20th Century) British. Artists in a Studio, Oil on Canvas, Signed, (...) |
BARAK William King Billy
1824 - 1903
Ceremony |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | William Barak (1818-1903) Ceremony, 1897 inscribed right hand margin: 'drawn (...) |
BARAK William King Billy
1824 - 1903
PORTRAIT OF ARTHUR WELLESLEY |
Technik | | Flachrelief |
| | Description: WILLIAM BOYNTON KIRK ARHA, HRHA (1824-1900) FOR W.H. KERR AND (...) |