Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Joachim Bang , (b. 1946, d. 2005) Seated figure. Unsigned. Patinated bronze. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Joachim Bang , (b. 1946, d. 2005) Sitting figures. Signed JB. Two patinated (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Figure in an opening, 1998. Signed and dated in the bottom. Figure of bronze (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Two figures by a wall. Signed monogram, JB. A patinated bronze sculpture. H. (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Figures on a staircase. Signed and dated J. B. 99. A patinated bronze (...) |