BALTGAILIS Karlis
1893 - 1979
Trees by the river |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 533 Karlis Baltgailis (1893-1979) Trees by the river. Paper, watercolor, (...) |
BALTGAILIS Karlis
1893 - 1979
Flowering apple tree |
| | Lot 122 Kārlis Baltgailis(1893-1979) Flowering apple tree. 1950s, cardboard, (...) |
BALTGAILIS Karlis
1893 - 1979
Footbridge |
| | Lot 31 Kārlis Baltgailis(1893-1979) Footbridge. 1958. Cardboard, oil. 40x50 (...) |
BALTGAILIS Karlis
1893 - 1979
Autumn |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 212. Karlis Baltgailis (1893 - 1979) Autumn Signed lower left: K. Baltgailis (...) |
BALTGAILIS Karlis
1893 - 1979
Seaside
of Vidzeme |
| | 124 Karlis Baltgailis (1893 – 1979) Seaside of Vidzeme Signed K. Baltgailis - (...) |