BALL Thomas Watson
1863 - 1934
A Rough Sea |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | THOMAS WESTCOTT (1863-1934, BRITISH) A Rough Sea, oil on canvas, signed and (...) |
BALL Thomas Watson
1863 - 1934
A Rough Sea |
| | THOMAS WESTCOTT (1863-1934, BRITISH) A Rough Sea oil on canvas, signed and (...) |
BALL Thomas Watson
1863 - 1934
Off Montauk Point |
| | THOMAS WATSON BALL Connecticut, 1863-1934 Off Montauk Point". Signed lower (...) |
BALL Thomas Watson
1863 - 1934
EARLY SPRING IN BLAYDON BURN |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Thomas Watson Gordon (c.1863-c.1894) EARLY SPRING IN BLAYDON BURN signed, (...) |
BALL Thomas Watson
1863 - 1934
The packet ship Connecticut |
| | THOMAS WATSON BALL American, 1863-1934 The packet ship Connecticut . Signed (...) |