Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Artist: Don Balke, American Title: Grey Fox Year: 1974 Medium: (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Artist: Don Balke, American Title: Ruffed Grouse Year: 1977 (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | 435 Don Balke (Nebo, North Carolina, born 1933) Nature's Fisherman, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 629 Don Balke (Nebo, North Carolina, born 1933) Timeless Motion, signed lower (...) |
| | 630 Don Balke (Nebo, North Carolina, born 1933) Great Egret, signed lower (...) |