BALCKE Robert
1880 - 1945
Blossom tree in Werder |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Robert Balcke. 1880 Schwiebus - 1945 Berlin. Blossom tree in Werder. Oil on (...) |
BALCKE Robert
1880 - 1945
Bay of Venice |
| | Lot 5: Robert Balcke (1880-1945), Bay of Venice, Oil, c. 1900 Oil on canvas (...) |
BALCKE Robert
1880 - 1945
Nature’’s Beauty |
| | ROBERT P. KILBERT (American 1880-1945) Nature's Beauty Oil on canvas Signed (...) |
BALCKE Robert
1880 - 1945
Living Room |
| | Oil Painting "Living Room" by Robert Balcke, around 1920 Oil on canvas (...) |
BALCKE Robert
1880 - 1945
Blumenpflückende Kinder auf einer Wiese |
| | Robert Balcke Blumenpflückende Kinder auf einer Wiese, um 1918 Öl auf (...) |