Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ralph Baker (American, 1908-1976), Home in the Fall, watercolor, signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ralph Baker (American, 1908-1976), Golden Vineyards, watercolor, signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ralph Baker (American, 1908-1976), "Canyon River Scene," watercolor, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Unframed watercolor, 'Monterey Cypress', by Ralph Baker (Californian, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Framed watercolor on paper, Boat on the Lake Shore, by Ralph Baker (...) |