Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | WYOMING INTERIOR, oil painting on canvas, signed upper right and titled upper (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Joe Baker (b. 1946) Pussy and Fish, 1982 lithograph, edition 24/40 titled (...) |
Big Momma and Her Old Dog |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Joe Baker (b. 1946) Big Momma and Her Old Dog, 1982 lithograph on Arches paper (...) |
| | Joe Baker , 1884–1977 , Sleet Rain Sleet Rain , oil on canvas , 60 h × 50⅛ w (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Joe Baker (American, b. 1946) Red Sky in Winter I mixed media on paper pencil (...) |