Two birds chasing a butterfly |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Jan Baker (Norwegian, born 1939), Two birds chasing a butterfly, lithgoraph, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Jan BAKER (1939-) Trykkplate. (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Bildhauerarbeit, Plastik |
| | Jan BAKER (1939-) Metallarbeide, "Toro", usign. (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | JANET NIPI (1935-), E2-234, Baker Lake TRYING TO STOP THE DOGS, woodcut, 1999, (...) |
| | BAKER, JAN F.serig. 195/300 "Komposisjon", sign. -85. (37x48cm) (...) |