Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | 33 THE COLLECTION OF PATRICK AND CARLYN DUFFY Bryant Baker THE PIONEER WOMAN (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Bryant Baker (American 1881-1970)- 'The Pioneer Woman'- bronze sculpture, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | A BRONZE BUST OF KING EDWARD VII DATED 1910, CAST FROM A MODEL BY PERCY BRYANT (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Bryant Baker (American, 1881-1971) Male Torso bronze inscribed Bryant Baker, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Bryant Percy Baker (1881-1970) Description: 17-1/2" without base "The Pioneer (...) |