Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Hella Bailin (1915-2006) German American (#0012) FIGURES, watercolor on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Hella Bailin (1915-2006) German American (#0011) FEMALE NUDE, color pastel on (...) |
| | HELLA BAILIN (GERMAN 1915-), OIL ON PANEL, SEATED NUDE #53, SIGNED 20TH (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Hella Bailin American, b.1915 HEAD OF A YOUNG WOMAN and SLEEPING CHILD: TWO (...) |