BAGUST FREDERICK
1902 - 1986
Reclining nude female reading |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | F. Bagust (20th C). Reclining nude female reading, oil on board, signed, 45cm (...) |
BAGUST FREDERICK
1902 - 1986
Female Nude |
| | Frederick Charles Bagust (1902-1986) - Female Nude, oil on canvas, 54 x 38.5cm (...) |
BAGUST FREDERICK
1902 - 1986
Piedmont-Italy |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Frederick Bagust (1902-1986) 'Piedmont-Italy', watercolour, 36 x 22.5cm; and a (...) |
BAGUST FREDERICK
1902 - 1986
Roman Gate, Rimini |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Frederick Bagust: pencil and watercolour sketch, "Roman Gate, Rimini", 8 3/4" (...) |
BAGUST FREDERICK
1902 - 1986
a seated lady |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
| | Attributed to Fredrick Bagust oil on canvas depicting a seated lady, together (...) |