BAGLEY Laurence
1922 - 1983
boats and figures |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Laurence Bagley (1922-1983) heightened mixed media on paper, boats and (...) |
BAGLEY Laurence
1922 - 1983
The South West Division Lifeboat - 29 Rescued |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Laurence Bagley (British, 20th Century), The South West Division Lifeboat - 29 (...) |
BAGLEY Laurence
1922 - 1983
RAF Typhoons strafing a German train |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Militaria : Laurence Bagley (1922-1983) c1960 , Watercolour and Gouache (...) |
BAGLEY Laurence
1922 - 1983
BAGLEY Laurence
1922 - 1983
Bagley (Laurence 1922-1983) Fly BEA to Malta |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Bagley (Laurence 1922-1983) Fly BEA to Malta, original poster printed for (...) |