BACKHAUS Georg
Magnolia grandiflora |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Karton |
| | Backhaus, Georg 1870 Himmelreich/Hannover - (?). «Magnolia grandiflora». Öl (...) |
BACKHAUS Georg
Punta San Viglio, Italy |
| | Georg Backhaus, oil on canvas 'Punta San Viglio, Italy', signed lower right 'G (...) |
BACKHAUS Georg
Portrait of a Lady with Gold Ribbon in her Hair |
| | Georg Backhaus (born Himmelreich, Hannover in 1870) Portrait of a Lady with (...) |
BACKHAUS Georg
Punta San Viglio, Italy |
| | Georg Backhaus Waldweg, Öl/Lwd., 28 x 40 cm, unt. re. signiert u. dat. 1895, (...) |