BACHELDER John Badger
1825 - 1894
Camp Banks, August 25th, 26th, & 27th, 1868 |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Framed Jonathan B. Batchelder Camp Banks, August 25th, 26th, & (...) |
BACHELDER John Badger
1825 - 1894
South Danvers, Mass. From Buxton's Hill |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | After John Badger Bachelder (American, 1825-1894), 'South Danvers, Mass. From (...) |
BACHELDER John Badger
1825 - 1894
Pottstown PA April 9th '53 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Jonathan Bachelder (American 1825-1894), oil on board, titled Pottstown PA (...) |
BACHELDER John Badger
1825 - 1894
View of a Gothic Revival Mill and Stone Pillar Bridge |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Jonathan Bachelder (New Hampshire, 1825-1894) View of a Gothic Revival Mill (...) |
BACHELDER John Badger
1825 - 1894
The Army of thePotomac |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Jonathan Badger Bachelder (1825-1894), Bufford color lithograph on paper, (...) |