A loving couple at the edge of a meadow |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Leopold Burger (Vienna 1861-1903 Brixen) a loving couple at the edge of a (...) |
| | Leopold Burger (Vienna 1861-1903 Brixen) A springtime walk, part of the cycle (...) |
| | Leopold Burger (Vienna 1861-1903 Brixen) Farewell (autumn), part of the cycle (...) |
A young mother and her baby at the corner of a building |
| | Leopold Burger (Vienna 1861-1903 Brixen) A young mother and her baby at the (...) |
Rastende Zigeunerfamilie in der Puszta |
| | Lot-Nr. 1349 Leopold Burger (1861 Wien - 1903 Brixen) Rastende Zigeunerfamilie (...) |