Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Melanie Authier , Terrene , acrylic on canvas , Dated , 2012 , 72 x 84 in. / (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Melanie Authier METRONOMIC PULL, 2023 Watercolour and ink on paper signed; (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Melanie Authier 1980 - Canadian Brambler acrylic on canvas on verso signed, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Melanie Authier 1980 - Canadian Winter Station acrylic on canvas on verso (...) |
FAULT LINES AND FOOTHOLDS |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | 36 MELANIE AUTHIER (1980-), Canadian FAULT LINES AND FOOTHOLDS, 2015 acrylic (...) |