Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tusche, Papier |
| | Description du lot 1193 Conrad ATKINSON (né en 1940) Vol d'oiseaux - 1995 (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | *Conrad Atkinson (b.1940) 'Black and Silver', oil monotype, an experimental (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | BLACKBIRD NUMBER VII Conrad Atkinson H 11" x W 8.5" Watercolour Drawing Signed (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | 38 Conrad Atkinson (British, born 1940) Aesthetics, 1989, edition 8/40, signed (...) |
| | 39 Conrad Atkinson (British, born 1940) Baseball Series, No. 1, 1990, edition (...) |