Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Inkjet print |
| | Christy Astuy, Nude in a Landscape, 2019 Fine Art Inject Print, 35,5 x 47,5 (...) |
| | Christy Astuy*(Carmel 1959 geb.) All for Love, 1992 oil on canvas; unframed; (...) |
| | Christy Astuy * (Carmel/CA. 1959 geb.) Birth and Death, Diptychon, 1993 Öl auf (...) |
| | Christy Astuy * (Carmel/CA. 1959 geb.) Under the rainbow, 1994 Öl auf (...) |
| | Christy Astuy* (Carmel/CA. 1959 geb.) Stehender Akt Öl auf Leinwand 120 x 100 (...) |