Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | Description Untitled , 1990 From the numbered edition of 200 Signed, dated and (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | UNTITLED BLACK & RED, 1982, color aquatint etching, signed and numbered 43/50 (...) |
| | CHUCK ARNOLDI American (b. 1946) Untitled, 1980 flashe, signed and dated on (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Lot 356 Abstract Color Lithograph By Chuck Arnoldi Color on paper lithograph (...) |
| | Lot 289 ABSTRACT COLOR LITHOGRAPH BY CHUCK ARNOLDI Color on paper lithograph (...) |