ARNOLD Ralph Moffett
1928 - 2006
Untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Ralph Arnold ( American, 1924- 2006) Untitled, circa 1970 Watercolor and ink (...) |
ARNOLD Ralph Moffett
1928 - 2006
Collaged Square |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Holztafel |
| | RALPH ARNOLD (1928 - 2006) Collaged Square . Mixed media and collage with (...) |
ARNOLD Ralph Moffett
1928 - 2006
Collage by the Numbers, 81614 |
Technik | | Acryl, Collage, Holztafel |
| | RALPH ARNOLD (1928 - 2006) Collage by the Numbers, 81614. Acrylic and collage (...) |
ARNOLD Ralph Moffett
1928 - 2006
Here's to Love |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | 223 , 5 watching , Ralph Arnold , 1928–2006 , Here's to Love , mixed media (...) |
ARNOLD Ralph Moffett
1928 - 2006
Collage by the Numbers |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | 231 , 1 watching , Ralph Arnold , 1928–2006 , Collage by the Numbers , 1966 , (...) |